19th November 2016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ClubName | 19 November 2016 |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
1 |
Richard King |
25/ 302.50 |
12.10 |
|
2 |
Douglas Campbell |
23/ 273.36 |
11.89 |
|
3 |
Matthew Prigmore |
23/ 300.29 |
13.06 |
|
4 |
Mark Caton |
22/ 295.48 |
13.43 |
|
5 |
Wes Roper |
18/ 219.18 |
12.18 |
|
6 |
Oscar King |
18/ 268.86 |
14.94 |
|
7 |
attila hajdu |
7/ 122.75 |
17.54 |
|
8 |
Tony Broad |
5/ 60.12 |
12.02 |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
1 |
george munns |
24/ 307.69 |
12.82 |
|
2 |
nigel phillpot |
21/ 305.23 |
14.53 |
|
3 |
Shane Chipolina |
20/ 309.76 |
15.49 |
|
4 |
Holly Cook |
17/ 307.43 |
18.08 |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
1 |
Billy Fletcher |
26/ 310.91 |
11.96 |
|
2 |
Jakub Plechac |
26/ 311.78 |
11.99 |
|
3 |
Colin Jackson |
25/ 296.08 |
11.84 |
|
4 |
leyton foster |
25/ 300.74 |
12.03 |
|
5 |
Vasiliy Simonov |
25/ 304.47 |
12.18 |
|
6 |
Slim |
25/ 307.03 |
12.28 |
|
7 |
Nigel Shaw |
25/ 309.14 |
12.37 |
|
8 |
Mark Young |
25/ 310.26 |
12.41 |
|
9 |
andrew walters |
24/ 306.03 |
12.75 |
|
10 |
Dani Young |
24/ 306.49 |
12.77 |
|
11 |
Jamie Hickin |
23/ 308.86 |
13.43 |
|
12 |
Gary Crockett |
23/ 314.94 |
13.69 |
|
13 |
rhys foster |
22/ 301.24 |
13.69 |
|
14 |
Gary Jones |
17/ 207.66 |
12.22 |
|
15 |
Matt Wesley |
17/ 214.61 |
12.62 |
|
Luke Hobson |
DNS |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
1 |
Pierre Phaneuf |
24/ 312.12 |
13.01 |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Avrg Lap |
Best Lap |
1 |
paul pratley |
19/ 311.91 |
16.42 |
|
2 |
Martin Southall |
19/ 312.23 |
16.43 |
|
3 |
Chris Seaman |
14/ 296.53 |
21.18 |
|
Mike "Marmite" Cook |
DNS |
|||
john painter |
DNS |
|||
Snippy |
DNS |
Heat Index | Heats Round 1 Qualifying | Heats Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
13.5 | GT12 | 17.5 | GT10 | Tamiya Trucks |