25th November 2016

Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 

ClubName

    

25 November 2016

A. Final (Tamiya Trucks)

Race Duration 300s, Started 22:30 Finished 22:35

Pos

Truck

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
1
Martin Southall
22/ 306.83
13.95
6.04 (8)
2
2
Oliver Taylor
12/ 279.00
23.25
6.20 (10)
3
3
Chris Seaman
DNS
0.00 (0)
3
4
Snippy
DNS
0.00 (0)

A. Final (17.5)

Race Duration 300s, Started 22:23 Finished 22:28

Pos

Car

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
2
Billy Fletcher
35/ 302.37
8.64
7.97 (12)
2
4
Mark Young
35/ 303.35
8.67
8.20 (25)
3
1
Harley Eldridge
35/ 307.93
8.80
7.96 (33)
4
3
Dani Young
35/ 311.10
8.89
8.23 (22)
5
6
Matt Wesley
33/ 308.54
9.35
8.45 (5)
6
5
Slim
15/ 141.46
9.43
8.35 (14)

B. Final (17.5)

Race Duration 300s, Started 22:16 Finished 22:21

Pos

Car

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
2
Robert Tolliday
34/ 307.16
9.03
8.53 (8)
2
1
Gary Taylor
34/ 308.52
9.07
8.38 (5)
3
4
Matthew Prigmore
32/ 306.80
9.59
8.73 (13)
4
3
Douglas Campbell
30/ 300.83
10.03
8.43 (28)
5
5
Matthew "The Albanian" White
27/ 301.85
11.18
8.92 (14)

A. Final (GT12)

Race Duration 300s, Started 22:08 Finished 22:13

Pos

Car

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
2
Robert Tolliday
35/ 300.12
8.57
8.20 (17)
2
1
Nathan Morgan
35/ 302.20
8.63
8.11 (4)
3
5
Nick Upton
34/ 304.09
8.94
8.28 (4)
4
8
darcie smith
33/ 308.43
9.35
8.47 (21)
5
7
Dave "Old Man" Taylor
32/ 301.54
9.42
8.69 (23)
6
3
Damian Pinder
32/ 306.25
9.57
8.65 (4)
7
4
Owen Smith
17/ 169.70
9.98
8.32 (3)
8
6
Snippy
DNS
0.00 (0)

B. Final (GT12)

Race Duration 300s, Started 22:01 Finished 22:06

Pos

Car

Name

Result

Avrg Lap

Best Lap

1
2
nigel phillpot
30/ 308.50
10.28
9.65 (22)
2
4
Shane Chipolina
27/ 300.71
11.14
6.53 (9)
3
5
Holly Cook
25/ 302.19
12.09
10.61 (18)
4
3
Ethan Southall
23/ 312.77
13.60
9.99 (2)
5
6
Tamsin Southall
13/ 283.65
21.82
18.22 (8)
6
1
Tom Evans
DNS
0.00 (0)
Heat Results
 
Final Results
 
Meeting Summary
 
 
bbkRC 2011-1
2000, 2011 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to Hertford Radio Car Club